U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
7
7
6
5
5
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (18)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:30PM
    Oro Thunder B
    2-1
    Midland Centennials
    [U18T1RRPlay08] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:50PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    3-6
    Orillia Terriers C
    [U18T3RRPlay08] West Orillia Sports Complex (Blue Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:20PM
    Penetang Flames
    4-3
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18T2RRPlay12] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves C
    2-3
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18T1RRPlay02] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    4-3
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18T3RRPlay23] Dundalk District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:40PM
    Midland Centennials
    7-3
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18T1RRPlay03] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    5:45PM
    Clearview Canucks
    5-3
    Essa Eagles
    [U18T2RRPlay04] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    South Grey Spartans
    4-6
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18T3RRPlay06] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:45PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    6-1
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    [U18T3RRPlay14] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    0-4
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay25] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:40PM
    Essa Eagles
    5-5
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18T2RRPlay10] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves C
    1-2
    Midland Centennials
    [U18T1RRPlay07] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:45PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    2-3
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18T3RRPlay04] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    3-3
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U18T1RRPlay05] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    3-4
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U18T1RRPlay21] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    12:30PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    6-1
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    [U18T3RRPlay10] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    2-0
    Shelburne Wolves D
    [U18T3RRPlay20] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    2-4
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay27] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
  • Today (5)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    @
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay28] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:15PM
    Penetang Flames
    @
    Essa Eagles
    [U18T2RRPlay05] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    @
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    [U18T1RRPlay14] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U18T3RRPlay02] Elmvale Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    9:30PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Shelburne Wolves C
    [U18T1RRPlay16] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves C
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U18T1RRPlay11] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    5:25PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Penetang Flames
    [U18T2RRPlay08] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    6:40PM
    Midland Centennials
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U18T1RRPlay06] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:10PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    @
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    [U18T3RRPlay13] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    @
    Shelburne Wolves D
    [U18T3RRPlay18] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    [U18T3RRPlay01] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    4:30PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    @
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18T3RRPlay24] Dundalk District Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:30PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18T2RRPlay11] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay26] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:35PM
    Shelburne Wolves D
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18T3RRPlay05] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    7:10PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    @
    Oro Thunder B
    [U18T1RRPlay12] Oro Township Community Arena
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
9:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves CU18T1RRPlay16
Shelburne CDRC
Mar
03
Sun
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder BU18T1RRPlay12
Oro
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024