Record Details, Zarmac Atom AE (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110051000000110051
Regular Season1054142451046030472091017292
Playoff211065110021321086
Overall13751535111560324824121118599
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils3300198220010655002914
Canterbury110051000000110051
Elmvale AE Coyotes210110321101064211209
Essa Eagles10100101010062020016
Highland Storm101015110021211036
Muskoka Rock2020615202062240401237
Oro AE Thunder22001012110334310134
Parry Sound Shamrocks1010281010142020312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena8521372411002196213925
Angus Rec000000101006101006
BOCC000000101014101014
Burks Falls00000022001062200106
Elmvale00000021101062110106
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre4130112600000041301126
Oro000000211033211033
Port Carling Arena00000020206222020622
Strathcona Paper Centre110051000000110051
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 10:35 AM