Record Details, Zarmac Atom AE, 2019-2020 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110051000000110051
Regular Season1054142451046030472091017292
Playoff42201418422081284402230
Overall158616164146803859291414199123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils3300198220010655002914
Canterbury110051000000110051
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks101031020204103030720
Elmvale AE Coyotes3201156321012764112713
Essa Eagles10100101010062020016
Highland Storm101015110021211036
Muskoka Rock2020615202062240401237
Oro AE Thunder22001012110334310134
Parry Sound Shamrocks1010281010142020312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena106314537110021117314738
Angus Rec000000101006101006
BOCC000000101014101014
Burks Falls00000022001062200106
Central000000101015101015
Eddie Bush000000101035101035
Elmvale00000032101273210127
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre4130112600000041301126
Oro000000211033211033
Port Carling Arena00000020206222020622
Strathcona Paper Centre110051000000110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 1:15 PM