Record Details, SM Middaugh Masonry, (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9441312094232915188646035
Playoff110032000000110032
Overall10541342294232915199646337
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
SM Cottage Country Dental 110032211053321085
Almaguin Ice Devils110063000000110063
Coldwater Wildcats 2000000100122100122
Coldwater Wildcats 3101002000000101002
Highland Storm LL Blue10013311001212101154
Highland Storm LL Yellow000000101023101023
Huntsville Aben Graphics110020000000110020
Huntsville Davicor101023110021211044
Huntsville Little Caesars000000110043110043
Huntsville McDonalds101024100111201135
Muskoka Rock101002100111201113
Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld11001230000001100123
SM Wes Finch & Sons110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena7421271321105395313216
A.J. LaRue00000021101442110144
Coldwater000000100122100122
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000320175320175
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre312079000000312079
Port Carling Arena000000100111100111
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 1:31 AM