Record Details, Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE, 2017-2018 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110063000000110063
Regular Season909014811001002010119019034182
Playoff30301125202021750501342
Overall131120311091201202211825124053227
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood 00000010101111010111
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks101002410101152020139
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks3030825202031450501139
Elmvale AE Coyotes1010291010242020413
Essa Eagles10100210102102020212
Huntsville Otters110063000000110063
Huntsville Otters AE30301116202092350502039
Muskoka Rock202032430304395050763
Oro AE Thunder101016101002202018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena7160234800000071602348
Angus Rec00000010102101010210
Central00000020203222020322
Collingwood Central Park Arena00000010101111010111
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000020209232020923
Eddie Bush000000101017101017
Elmvale000000101024101024
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre50504560000005050456
Oro000000101002101002
Port Carling Arena10104530304394040844
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 3:37 PM