Record Details, Fowler Pee Wee Rep, 2016-2017 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100144100133200277
Tournament229854246000000229854246
Regular Season9324232794502829187745156
Playoff7430252453201510127504034
Overall391613109410115771464254232011140143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer201134000000201134
Barrie101015000000101015
Collingwood Blackhawks31204930304136150822
Elmvale110010000000110010
Elmvale Coyotes10104811006321101011
Erin Hillsburgh110040000000110040
Highland Storm21015421105742111011
Huntsville Otters42201717330012375202920
Ingersol Express101006000000101006
Ingersoll101024000000101024
Kincardine220031000000220031
Lambeth100111000000100111
Lincoln110062000000110062
Midland Centennials1001441100622101106
Oro 100144100133200277
Paris110031000000110031
Parry Sound Shamrocks430115921107564112214
Pelham210152000000210152
Penetang Flames100111101013201124
Port Perry101004000000101004
Simcoe100122000000100122
St. Mary's Rock101003000000101003
Stayner Cyclones110021101023211044
Thorold201125000000201125
Welland110020000000110020
Woolwich101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena126244035110054137244539
Alylmer310286000000310286
Aylmer211011000000211011
BOCC000000101013101013
Caledonia Almas Center110021000000110021
Central000000101023101023
CSC (Don Lough)000000220083220083
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110040110040
Eddie Bush00000020202102020210
Elmvale000000110063110063
FINALS - Caledonia101006000000101006
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre9342232600000093422326
Hagersville Arena211044000000211044
Humphrey000000110062110062
Jordan Station Arena100111000000100111
Lincoln211013000000211013
Lincoln 210163000000210163
Midland Arena30304130000003030413
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110062110062
Oro Arena000000100133100133
Penetang000000101013101013
S.G. Nesbitt000000101003101003
SEMI FINALS - Caledonia110042000000110042
Stayner000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 12:34 PM