Record Details, Cavalcade Bantam Rep, U15 (2006-2007), 2014-2015 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament835016251036126411861114266
Regular Season13571474813481425926915289107
Playoff5140820312051282601332
Overall2691617193268162731125217323144205
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts00000010101101010110
Bradford Bulldogs000000101015101015
Collingwood Blackhawks1010151010482020513
East Gwillimbury Eagles101005000000101005
Elmvale Coyotes101003101023202026
Highland Storm3120611202051151401122
Huntsville Otters6150183750505321111002369
Iroquois Falls Eskimos101015000000101015
Kincardine Kinucks211057000000211057
Manitoulin Panthers000000110052110052
Mariposa Lightning110041000000110041
Midland Centennials2101853111101352121818
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves000000101026101026
Parry Sound Shamrocks53202275500256108204713
Pelham Panthers000000101013101013
Pembroke Kings000000201179201179
Port Colborne Sailors110050000000110050
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds101012000000101012
Thorold Blackhawks101005101023202028
West Ferris-North Bay Minor Bantam AA Trappers000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre000000100144100144
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena9351414200000093514142
A.J. LaRue000000101046101046
Aurora Community Centre Pad 2101012000000101012
Aurora Recreation Centre East000000101023101023
Aurora Recreation Centre West000000101015101015
Bobby Orr Arena000000110063110063
BOCC3030210330016163301811
Bracebridge Memorial Arena32101071100524310159
Central000000101048101048
CSC (Don Lough)00000040403274040327
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000101025101025
Elmvale000000101023101023
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre6330121600000063301216
Humphrey000000110032110032
Memorial Gardens1010152110553120610
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)10100520203173030322
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110042110042
S.G. Nesbitt000000101015101015
Thorold (Doherty)110041000000110041
Thorold (Whyte)101005101013202018
Thorold (Whyte) 000000101026101026
West Ferris Arena000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 8:35 PM