Record Details, Hammond Sportswear Bantam HL, 2011-2012 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100713201824301153
Tournament00000032101133210113
Regular Season33002370000003300237
Overall44003086411195108114913
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Almaguin11001000000001100100
Barrie Gamers000000101013101013
Coppercliffe Eagles000000110060110060
Fireplace King Huntsville 110054000000110054
Lindsay Muskies000000110040110040
Orillia Terriers22001540000002200154
Powassan 000000210141210141
South River Powassan000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena44003080000004400308
Barrie00000032101133210113
Powassan000000210141210141
South River000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hammond Corporate Sportswear
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 6:07 AM