Schedule & Results (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 09 201712:00 PMNorStar Novice RepHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Sep 09 20173:00 PMCavalcade Bantam RepParry Sound Shamrocks*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Sep 10 20171:15 PMNorStar Novice RepOrillia Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)
Sep 10 20171:30 PMCastle Peak Retirement Residence Atom RepParry Sound ShamrocksHumphrey
Sep 10 20173:00 PMCavalcade Bantam RepHuntsville OttersHuntsville Don Lough
Sep 16 20172:00 PM Greavette AE Midget TeamHuntsville OttersHuntsville Don Lough
Sep 17 20173:30 PMNorStar Novice RepOro Oro Arena
Sep 20 20175:00 PMNorStar Novice RepOrillia Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Sep 22 20176:30 PMNorStar Novice RepOro Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Oct 07 20174:30 PMMuskoka HighlandsStan Darling InsuranceGravenhurst Centennial Centre
Oct 13 20172:30 PMCavalcade Bantam RepCaledonia ThunderCaledonia Almas Center
Oct 13 20178:00 PMCavalcade Bantam RepAncaster AvalanceCaledonia Clark Center
Oct 14 201711:00 AMCavalcade Bantam RepSimcoe WarriorsCaledonia Clark Center
Oct 14 20176:30 PMCavalcade Bantam RepAncaster AvalancheCaledonia Arena - Clark
Oct 27 20174:00 PMCavalcade Bantam RepCentre HastingsDeseronto
Oct 27 20177:15 PMCavalcade Bantam RepMillbrookPicton
Oct 28 201710:00 AMCavalcade Bantam RepNewcastle Deseronto
Nov 10 20177:00 PMCavalcade Bantam RepLincolnDoherty Arena
Nov 11 201712:00 PMCavalcade Bantam RepCollingwood Doherty
Nov 11 20176:30 PMCavalcade Bantam RepLambtonWhyte Arena
Nov 12 20171:00 PMCavalcade Bantam RepCaledoniaDoherty
Nov 17 20177:00 PMZarmac Atom AENapanee StarsSPC Home Hardware
Nov 18 201712:45 PMZarmac Atom AEOttawa West Golden KnightsSPC Goodyear
Dec 03 20174:00 PMTerry's Ind. Tyke SelectHighland StormHaliburton- AJ LaRue
MA-27Dec 16 20174:30 PMWaste Connections Major Midget Parry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
Jan 10 20186:30 PMTerry's Ind. Tyke SelectMuskoka RockMactier
BAN 67Jan 27 201812:15 PMMuskoka HighlandsParry Sound Shamrocks 1Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Jan 29 20186:00 PMTerry's Ind. Tyke SelectOrillia Orillia
BAN 54Feb 03 20184:15 PMStan Darling InsuranceParry Sound Shamrocks 2BOCC
MID52Feb 04 20185:00 PMJody Rowland ContractingParry Sound Shamrocks 3BOCC
Feb 17 20184:30 PMCavalcade Bantam RepMidland Centennials*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Feb 17 20186:00 PMTerry's Ind. Tyke SelectElmvale Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
BAN 20Feb 24 20181:00 PMStan Darling InsuranceHighland Total Site Servic 1A.J. LaRue
Feb 24 20181:30 PMCavalcade Bantam RepParry Sound Shamrocks*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
BAN 09Feb 24 20182:00 PMMuskoka HighlandsHighland Storm 2A.J. LaRue
Feb 24 20183:30 PMFowler Pee Wee RepMuskoka Rock*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
MID68Feb 24 20185:00 PMMuskoka KiaHuntsville Duke Engineering*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Feb 25 201811:30 AMNorStar Novice RepPort Carling ThunderPort Carling Arena
Feb 25 20181:00 PMFowler Pee Wee RepLindsay MuskiesGravenhurst Centennial Centre
Feb 25 20182:00 PMAtom SelectHighland StormMinden
T-18Feb 25 20182:40 PMTerry's Ind. Tyke SelectHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
MID09Feb 25 20187:30 PMMuskoka KiaHuntsville Aben GraphicsCSC (Don Lough)
Mar 04 201811:30 AMNorStar Novice RepPort Carling ThunderPort Carling Arena
Mar 04 20182:00 PMFowler Pee Wee RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec Complex
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 8:32 AM