Schedule & Results (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11-T2-12Nov 15 20201:00 PM U11 T3- Fitzmaurice Bros- GreyU11 T3 - Fitzmaurice Bros- RedGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11-T3-15Nov 15 20203:00 PM U11 T2- NorStar- WhiteU11 T2- NorStar- BlackGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11-T1-12Nov 15 20205:00 PM U11 T1 - Zarmac- BlackU11 T1 - Zarmac- WhiteGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13-T1-12Nov 15 20205:00 PM U13 T1- Weismiller Timber Mart- BlackU13 T1 - Weismiller Timber Mart- White*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18-T2-15Nov 19 20209:00 PM U18- T2- Middaugh Masonry- RedHuntsville HV1*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15-T1-03Nov 20 20207:00 PM U15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- BlackU15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- White*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13-T1-05Nov 21 20201:00 PM U13 T1- Weismiller Timber Mart- BlackHuntsville HV7CSC (Don Lough)
U13-T1-13Nov 22 202011:00 AM U13 T1 - Weismiller Timber Mart- WhiteHuntsville HV6*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T1-02Nov 22 202011:00 AM U11 T1 - Zarmac- BlackHuntsville HV5CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T3-04Nov 22 202012:00 PM U11 T2- NorStar- WhiteHuntsville HV4CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T2-02Nov 22 20201:00 PM U11 T3- Fitzmaurice Bros- GreyHuntsville HV1CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T2-13Nov 22 20201:00 PM U11 T3 - Fitzmaurice Bros- RedHuntsville HV2Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11-T3-11Nov 22 20203:00 PM U11 T2- NorStar- BlackHuntsville HV3Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11-T1-14Nov 22 20205:00 PM U11 T1 - Zarmac- WhiteHuntsville HV6Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18-T1-17Nov 23 20209:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- BlackHuntsville HV7*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18-T1-13Nov 25 20209:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- WhiteHuntsville HV7CSC (Don Lough)
U15-T1-06Nov 27 20207:00 PM U15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- WhiteU15 T1 - Cavalcade Ford- Red*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13-T1-03Nov 28 20201:00 PM U13 T1- Weismiller Timber Mart- BlackHuntsville HV6CSC (Don Lough)
U13-T2B-11Nov 29 202011:00 AM U13 T3 - Wes Finch & Sons- BlueHuntsville HV5*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T3-02Nov 29 202011:00 AM U11 T2- NorStar- WhiteHuntsville HV3CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T1-03Nov 29 202012:00 PM U11 T1 - Zarmac- BlackHuntsville HV6CSC (Don Lough)
Nov 29 20201:00 PM U13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- BlackU13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- White*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T2-04Nov 29 20201:00 PM U11 T3- Fitzmaurice Bros- GreyHuntsville HV2CSC (Don Lough)
Nov 29 20203:00 PM U13 T2 - Fowler- BlackU13 T2- Fowler- White*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Dec 01 20206:30 PM U13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- BlackU13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- WhiteGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18-T1-04Dec 02 20208:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- WhiteHuntsville HV5CSC (Don Lough)
U15-T2-12Dec 02 20208:30 PM U15 T2- Muskoka Highlands- BlackU15 T2 - Muskoka Highlands- Grey*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18-T1-14Dec 02 20209:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- BlackHuntsville HV7CSC (Don Lough)
U18-T2-19Dec 03 20209:00 PM U18- T2- Middaugh Masonry- RedHuntsville HV1*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15-T1-09Dec 04 20207:00 PM U15 T1 - Cavalcade Ford- RedU15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- Black*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15-T2-15Dec 05 20201:00 PM U15 T2 - Muskoka Highlands- GreyHuntsville HV1*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Dec 05 20202:00 PM U13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- BlackHuntsville HV1CSC (Don Lough)
U13-T2B-04Dec 05 20203:00 PM U13 T3 - Wes Finch & Sons- BlueHuntsville HV3CSC (Don Lough)
U15-T1-10Dec 05 20203:00 PM U15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- BlackHuntsville HV4*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18-T2-21Dec 05 20205:00 PM U18- T2- Middaugh Masonry- RedHuntsville HV4*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15-T1-11Dec 05 20206:00 PM U15 T1 - Cavalcade Ford- RedHuntsville HV5CSC (Don Lough)
U18-T1-18Dec 05 20207:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- BlackHuntsville HV5*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T2-05Dec 06 202011:00 AM U11 T3 - Fitzmaurice Bros- RedHuntsville HV2CSC (Don Lough)
U13-T2B-14Dec 06 202011:00 AM U13 T3 - Wes Finch & Sons- YellowHuntsville HV4*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T3-01Dec 06 202012:00 PM U11 T2- NorStar- BlackHuntsville HV3CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T2-11Dec 06 202012:00 PM U11 T3- Fitzmaurice Bros- GreyHuntsville HV1Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11-T1-05Dec 06 20201:00 PM U11 T1 - Zarmac- BlackHuntsville HV6CSC (Don Lough)
Dec 06 20201:00 PM U13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- WhiteHuntsville HV2*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T3-14Dec 06 20201:30 PM U11 T2- NorStar- WhiteHuntsville HV4Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13-T1-01Dec 06 20202:00 PM U13 T1- Weismiller Timber Mart- BlackHuntsville HV6CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T1-13Dec 06 20203:00 PM U11 T1 - Zarmac- WhiteHuntsville HV5Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15-T2-08Dec 06 20203:00 PM U15 T2- Muskoka Highlands- BlackHuntsville HV3CSC (Don Lough)
U13-T1-14Dec 06 20205:00 PM U13 T1 - Weismiller Timber Mart- WhiteHuntsville HV7*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13-T2B-15Dec 07 20208:00 PM U13 T3 - Wes Finch & Sons- YellowU13 T3 - Wes Finch & Sons- BlueGravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18-T1-23Dec 07 20209:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- WhiteHuntsville HV6*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18-T1-15Dec 09 20208:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- BlackHuntsville HV7CSC (Don Lough)
U18-T1-12Dec 09 20209:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- WhiteHuntsville HV6CSC (Don Lough)
U18-T2-20Dec 10 20209:00 PM U18- T2- Middaugh Masonry- RedHuntsville HV2*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15-T1-12Dec 11 20207:00 PM U15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- WhiteHuntsville HV5*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15-T2-10Dec 12 20201:00 PM U15 T2- Muskoka Highlands- BlackHuntsville HV2*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13-T1-02Dec 12 20201:00 PM U13 T1 - Weismiller Timber Mart- WhiteHuntsville HV6CSC (Don Lough)
U15-T1-13Dec 12 20202:00 PM U15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- WhiteHuntsville HV4CSC (Don Lough)
U15-T1-14Dec 12 20203:00 PM U15 T1 -Cavalcade Ford- BlackHuntsville HV5*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18-T2-17Dec 12 20205:00 PM U18- T2- Middaugh Masonry- RedHuntsville HV3*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Dec 12 20205:00 PM U13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- BlackHuntsville HV2CSC (Don Lough)
U18-T1-22Dec 12 20207:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- WhiteHuntsville HV7*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T2-03Dec 13 202011:00 AM U11 T3- Fitzmaurice Bros- GreyHuntsville HV1CSC (Don Lough)
U13-T1-11Dec 13 202011:00 AM U13 T1- Weismiller Timber Mart- BlackHuntsville HV7*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T1-04Dec 13 202012:00 PM U11 T1 - Zarmac- WhiteHuntsville HV6CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T2-15Dec 13 202012:00 PM U11 T3 - Fitzmaurice Bros- RedHuntsville HV2Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13-T2B-12Dec 13 20201:00 PM U13 T3 - Wes Finch & Sons- BlueU13 T3 - Wes Finch & Sons- Yellow*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11-T3-05Dec 13 20201:00 PM U11 T2- NorStar- WhiteHuntsville HV4CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T3-13Dec 13 20201:30 PM U11 T2- NorStar- BlackHuntsville HV3Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15-T2-03Dec 13 20202:00 PM U15 T2 - Muskoka Highlands- GreyHuntsville HV1CSC (Don Lough)
U11-T1-11Dec 13 20203:00 PM U11 T1 - Zarmac- BlackHuntsville HV5Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Dec 13 20205:00 PM U13 T4 - Hall Construction Inc- WhiteHuntsville HV1*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18-T1-19Dec 16 20209:00 PM U18- T1- Middaugh Masonry- BlackHuntsville HV5*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15-T1-15Dec 18 20207:00 PM U15 T1 - Cavalcade Ford- RedHuntsville HV4*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 3, 2020 at 2:18 AM