Record Details (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition93421926115332423208754349
Tournament51301741501084124152120999254326270207
Regular Season9449301536526197333826289288191826841654549
Overall15482512153439514962563143341030314410752967805
Results By Team
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Greavette AE Midget Team1686230251372432262915866251
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Cottage Country Dental 312012134121151872412731
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Middaugh Masonry4310229421118785214016
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Wes Finch & Sons73402027211010994503036
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH - SM Muskoka Highlands3120139504172581612034
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep14842693910370284624111129785
Cavalcade Bantam Rep231292586311551353634171439399
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE12840583414950593626179011770
Fowler Pee Wee Rep1595166291913608146342211114775
Midget LL - SM Dominos Pizza312013163030102561502341
NorStar Novice Rep400400300300700700
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan - SM Envotek100100600600700700
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan - SM Fitzmaurice Bros100100600600700700
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB - SM Blakewood Construction532024153111121184313626
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB - SM CC Tatham 3111129312071162311920
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB - SM HRC Ins. Brokers4310231992703346135805665
Waste Connections Major Midget 2116327243191441622840307313471
Zarmac Atom AE10541383973402028178815867
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils10820702011722572721154212747
Collingwood Blackhawks211044201134412178
Elmvale AE Coyotes3201216321022764114313
Elmvale Coyotes53111264220111495312320
Essa Eagles202001730211115041128
Highland Storm440022421107965102913
Highland Storm LL Blue44003110210116565014715
Highland Storm LL Yellow2110843210161253202416
Huntsville Davicor202061021104841301018
Huntsville Little Caesars31111166051122991622335
Huntsville Otters6312131786113518149234835
Midland Centennials5401241142209996213320
Muskoka Rock615020394112814102622853
North Bay Trappers22001332200804400213
Oro 1010466420171774302123
Oro AE Thunder330017532101036510278
Oro Thunder6222141763121614125343031
Parry Sound Shamrocks31207145230141883502132
Penetang Flames43101310303081573402125
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena55331752181492200955735175227154
A.J. LaRue000000104243926104243926
Angus Rec00000040221114022111
BOCC000000122732449122732449
Bracebridge 00000043102184310218
Bracebridge Arena311113811005442111812
Burks Falls00000044002374400237
CSC (Don Lough)0000009162163591621635
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000134453638134453638
Elmvale0000007430332174303321
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre5827181319615310011159271814197154
Huntsville Don Lough7430161474211914148513528
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000043101784310178
Oro0000008422221684222216
Oro Arena2110736420212285302825
Penetang0000005230161952301619
Port Carling Arena00000061148146114814
SSJ Arena0000006312301363123013
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 1:51 AM