Record Details (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5122161965102113116323732
Tournament211014101012312026
Overall7232172375202215147523938
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep100133110051210184
Cavalcade Bantam Rep000000101005101005
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE110063000000110063
Fowler Pee Wee Rep302171311003141211014
Waste Connections Major Midget 211014321085532099
Zarmac Atom AE000000110063110063
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Halton Hills Thunder101004000000101004
Highland Storm2002552200824202137
Huntsville Otters2110109220010443102013
Oakville Rangers000000101012101012
Orillia 101015000000101015
Owen Sound Crescents110010000000110010
Parry Sound Shamrocks000000211037211037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena4112151400000041121514
Dysart Arena000000110031110031
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre101015000000101015
Haliburton- AJ LaRue000000110051110051
Humphrey000000211037211037
Huntsville Don Lough000000110041110041
Huntsville Jack Bionda000000110063110063
JM Jim McLeod211014000000211014
SNY Dan Snyder000000101012101012
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 9:53 AM