Record Details (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition54012210963038241410316034
Tournament44251631289136181171168380432710244174
Regular Season157945013703485143745514641496300168105271344981
Playoff3527711528340162131201517543284272234
Overall2411507318100566922811490249157544692641634219201423
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Greavette AE Midget Team1910546341167724638351712610979
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Cottage Country Dental 6510421042202110107306320
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM HRC Ins. Brokers6240203285124826147526858
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Middaugh Masonry5131152461501529112813053
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Wes Finch & Sons7232222552301927124624152
Bantam LL - Scotiabank - SM Muskoka Highlands12642333072322226198745556
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep151230813214842583029207213962
Cavalcade Bantam Rep2315539760231382107634628135204123
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE176927282197102671163613194139198
Fowler Pee Wee Rep251663855424138389604929146174114
Midget LL - SM Dominos Pizza8530282164203022149505843
Midget LL - SM Muskoka Kia77004113862035151513207628
NorStar Novice Rep27216015177201361110834734121261160
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan - SM Envotek7520302052301416127504436
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan - SM Fitzmaurice Bros77004912651040101312108922
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank - SM Blakewood Construction72502836615026341331005470
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank - SM CC Tatham 6231212674213226136525352
Waste Connections Major Midget 23185082352715759242503312517477
Zarmac Atom AE1486045391741124481311217289120
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils211830131432014331304841326326191
Collingwood Blackhawks85213528114433932199647460
Elmvale Coyotes6600351455003451111006919
Highland Bright Woods Landsc.321010104220211174303121
Highland Storm76103413971134141613216827
Huntsville Little Caesars522111164220191494413030
Huntsville Otters2622221164723119378604933115194107
Huntsville Otters AE6222191783412821145634738
Midland AE Centennials33001284130112074302328
Midland Centennials5311191561501524114613439
Muskoka Rock83415139114705979197111110118
Oro AE Thunder41301221312081172502032
Oro Thunder5500311064203319119206429
Parry Sound Shamrocks97204318972041321814408450
Penetang Flames6330202852121624115423652
Powassan Hawks4301161132107675112317
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena12280348545337440024412684348569341
A.J. LaRue2200931182156231310216526
BOCC21019727131311011292914132110136
Burks Falls0000005500551155005511
Central0000007241183972411839
CSC (Don Lough)11004018510348621961035262
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000291413210082291413210082
Eddie Bush0000007322292073222920
Elmvale0000007610461676104616
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre72422463092292200717444246316230
Haliburton1010212430116953111821
Humphrey220091202051642201417
Minden2101432101624202105
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000009270243492702434
Oro0000008530392685303926
Penetang000000126244446126244446
Port Carling Arena1100418440504795405448
Powassan220010442208864201812
S.G. Nesbitt000000126605339126605339
SSJ Arena33001551593375371812339042
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:39 AM