Record Details (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8341192685302423168714349
Tournament3210935320161385302516
Regular Season271971128671164163413825112191108
Overall382412215696241491103776238213259173
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Greavette AE Midget Team3210772200825410159
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Cottage Country Dental 101012000000101012
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Middaugh Masonry00000011001211100121
Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Wes Finch & Sons211065000000211065
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH - SM Muskoka Highlands101036000000101036
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep531129123120111684314028
Cavalcade Bantam Rep40313194121121781521536
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE55003473210121087104617
Fowler Pee Wee Rep6420261354102015118304628
Midget LL - SM Dominos Pizza00000010103101010310
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB - SM HRC Ins. Brokers00000011001401100140
Waste Connections Major Midget 761026134220116118303719
Zarmac Atom AE4310211200000043102112
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils330023522002125500447
Collingwood Blackhawks211044101023312067
Elmvale AE Coyotes22001940000002200194
Elmvale Coyotes321084000000321084
Highland Storm33002040000003300204
Huntsville Otters421110174310181185212828
Muskoka Rock202081411004331201217
Oro 1010464220121752301623
Oro Thunder000000210196210196
Parry Sound Shamrocks00000031206123120612
Penetang 110020110030220050
Penetang Flames110042101035211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena21129067610000002112906761
A.J. LaRue00000011001211100121
Baysville100133000000100133
BOCC00000021106102110610
CSC (Don Lough)00000010103101010310
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110072110072
Eddie Bush000000101023101023
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre13102177290000001310217729
Humphrey000000101002101002
Huntsville Don Lough1100205320161264201812
Oro000000100155100155
Oro Arena2110736420212285302825
Penetang000000211065211065
Port Carling Arena000000110043110043
SSJ Arena00000022002122200212
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 3:26 PM