Record Details (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition430117886203520129215228
Tournament1283142211266036242414917845
Regular Season362015118412035191331581177139284342237
Overall5231183243149553121322916110762396472310
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Greavette AE Midget Team4211107522113794322314
Atom LL - McDonalds - HRC Ins. Brokers110081000000110081
Atom LL - McDonalds - Middaugh Masonry1010381010242020512
Atom LL - McDonalds - Wes Finch & Sons1010053210151042201515
Bantam LL - Scotiabank - Muskoka Highlands202015000000202015
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep4400267321013476103911
Cavalcade Bantam Rep5311231484314124137426438
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE403119335050164390813576
Fowler Pee Wee Rep5500281453201913108204727
Midget LL - Dominos Pizza10104510106820201013
Midget LL - Muskoka Kia1100801100412200121
NorStar Novice Rep75204717220015197206218
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan - Envotek1100512110643210115
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan - Fitzmaurice Bros220017011001003300270
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank - Blakewood Construction202049000000202049
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank - CC Tatham 00000021011082101108
Waste Connections Major Midget 651025101082033121613305822
Zarmac Atom AE5230151364202622116504135
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils321018125320251085304322
Collingwood AE Blackhawks101031310102162020529
Collingwood Blackhawks000000201136201136
Collingwood Blackhawks AE4101023110051211074
Elmvale AE Coyotes2020372110121141301518
Elmvale Coyotes55002812330020388004815
Hespeler110032110032220064
Highland Bright Woods Landsc.00000021101022110102
Highland Dwayne Simms Const.11001101100622200172
Highland Storm22007433001025500176
Highland TD Canada Trust1100811100732200154
Huntsville HRC101034110064211098
Huntsville Lake of Bays Plumb1010051010172020112
Huntsville Otters311197321011563212012
Huntsville Otters AE101013100133201146
Midland AE Centennials110042110032220074
Muskoka Rock320132134220222474215437
Oro Thunder22001583120151253203020
Parry Sound Shamrocks110011133001634400274
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena2617721448122007228197215183
A.J. LaRue00000054013095401309
Bobby Orr Arena1010451100612110106
BOCC0000003210161032101610
Central0000004121102341211023
CSC (Don Lough)000000210197210197
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000030304133030413
Elmira101025101024202049
Elmvale0000005410321454103214
Fleming00000022001662200166
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre158706445110021169706646
Humphrey220091000000220091
Huntsville Don Lough00000022001032200103
Jack Bionda211035000000211035
Oro00000021101382110138
Oro Arena000000202039202039
Port Carling Arena0000004220222442202224
S.G. Nesbitt000000321074321074
SSJ Arena0000004220181042201810
St. Jaccobs110070101002211072
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Organization Poll
  • What is your favourite brand of Hockey Stick?
    50 total votes
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 11:24 PM