Playoff Schedule & Results (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
NorStar Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-BB-1Jan 19 20192:30 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-N-BB-2Jan 20 20192:15 PMParry Sound ShamrocksGravenhurst Centennial Centre
O-N-BB-4Jan 27 20191:40 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
O-N-BB-5Feb 02 20194:15 PMParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-ATM-BB-1Jan 19 20191:15 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-ATM-BB-2Jan 20 20191:45 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
O-ATM-BB-3Jan 26 20191:00 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-ATM-BB-4Jan 27 20192:50 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
O-ATM-BB-5Feb 02 20191:00 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-ATM-BB-6Feb 03 20194:20 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
Zarmac Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-B-AE3-D1Jan 19 20192:40 PMMidland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-B-AE3-D2Jan 20 20193:00 PMMidland AE Centennials*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-A-B-AE3-D3Jan 25 20197:00 PMMidland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-B-AE3-D4Jan 26 20192:20 PMMidland AE Centennials*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-A-B-AE3-D5Jan 27 201912:40 PMMidland AE CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
O-A-B-AE3-D6Jan 28 20197:00 PMMidland AE CentennialsGravenhurst Centennial Centre
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PW-BB-1Jan 19 20193:30 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-PW-BB-3Jan 26 20193:30 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-PW-BB-5Feb 02 20192:20 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE3-D2Jan 18 20196:30 PMPenetang AE Flames*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-P-AE3-D1Jan 19 20193:35 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-P-AE3-D4Jan 25 20196:30 PMPenetang AE Flames*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-P-AE3-D3Jan 26 20193:35 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-P-AE3-D5Jan 27 20194:20 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
O-P-AE3-D6Jan 28 20197:00 PMPenetang AE Flames*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BAN-BB-1Jan 19 20195:00 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-BAN-BB-3Jan 25 20198:00 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-BAN-BB-5Feb 02 20194:00 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Waste Connections Major Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MID-BB-1Jan 19 20194:10 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
O-MID-BB-2Jan 20 20195:45 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-MID-BB-3Jan 26 20194:10 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
O-MID-BB-4Jan 27 20195:45 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
O-MID-BB-5Feb 02 20194:10 PMHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
O-MID-BB-6Feb 03 20194:15 PMHuntsville Otters*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Greavette AE Midget Team
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 5:55 AM