Organization Calendar (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Brad Pearsall Atom/Novice Rep
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep - SM
NorStar Novice Rep - South Muskoka
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Sharks & Mite Tim Bit's - Flames
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs & Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Senators & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
Cubs Tim Bit's - Leafs & Cubs Tim Bit's Canadians
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Tim Bits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank
SM CC Tatham
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
2:30 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [B27]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
3:00 PM
vs. Highland G.J. Burtch Const.
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
SM Fitzmaurice Bros
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank
SM Blakewood Construction
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Tryout
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
6:30 PM
@ Highland Pharmasave
Midget LL
SM Dominos Pizza
7:30 PM
@ Huntsville Aben Graphics
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
SM Fitzmaurice Bros & SM Envotek
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Zarmac Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM Cottage Country Dental
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank
SM Blakewood Construction & SM CC Tatham
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
SM Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Waste Connections Major Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke - Tim Bits
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Baysville [MPS-AA-37]
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Sharks & Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Kings & Mite Tim Bit's - Flames
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Senators & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke - Tim Bits
Terry's Ind. Tyke Select
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [MPS-N-06]
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM
vs. Powassan Hawks
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
SM Fitzmaurice Bros
9:30 AM
vs. Novice LL - Dodge Caravan - SM Envotek
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank
SM Blakewood Construction & SM CC Tatham
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Family skate
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
11:00 AM
vs. Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Cottage Country Dental
NorStar Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
HS vs PS host SM
Parry Sound Home
1:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Zarmac Atom AE
1:45 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Waste Connections Major Midget
2:10 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Don Lough) [MPS-MA-23]
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
2:30 PM
vs. Highland Total Site Serv
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
3:00 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Atom Select
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Tryout
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
NorStar Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Muskoka Rock
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
12:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters
CSC (Jack Bionda) [MPS-AA-52]
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [MPS-PA-01]
Greavette AE Midget Team
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
2:30 PM
@ Powassan Hawks
Powassan [MPS-MB-30]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 18, 2018 at 8:53 AM