Organization Calendar (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Cavalcade Bantam Rep - Huntsville
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE - Caledonia
Greavette AE Midget Team - West Niagara
NorStar Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Waste Connections Major Midget
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Senators
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM HRC Ins. Brokers & SM Blakewood Construction
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Caledonia Almas Center
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM Middaugh Masonry
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
5:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces Midget AE
Fleming Memorial Arena [29]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental & SM CC Tatham
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Hagersville Arena
Waste Connections Major Midget
8:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
8:40 AM
@ Huntsville Davicor
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs & Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins
9:00 AM-9:45 AM
Shared Practice
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Senators
9:45 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:30 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
11:00 AM
vs. Huntsville Little Caesars
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction
11:10 AM
@ Huntsville Hidden Valley Resort
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Minor Novice LL - Leafs & SM Minor Novice LL - Kings
11:15 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Minor Novice LL - Senators & SM Minor Novice LL - Jets
12:00 PM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons
12:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 3
Coldwater [AINT03]
NorStar Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MNH007]
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
12:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Hagersville Arena
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM CC Tatham
12:15 PM
vs. Huntsville HRC
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
1:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Harrys No Frills
Zarmac Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
Greavette AE Midget Team
2:15 PM
vs. Dunville AE
West Lincoln Arena [60]
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [AA-GB44]
Waste Connections Major Midget
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MA-GB80]
Greavette AE Midget Team
7:15 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Minor Midget AE
Fleming Memorial Arena [71]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Peewee Rep/Bantam Rep
Cavalcade Bantam Rep - Huntsville
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE - Caledonia
Greavette AE Midget Team - West Niagara
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep - Haliburton
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB - SM Blakewood Construction - Strathroy
Cavalcade Bantam Rep - SMMHA
Waste Connections Major Midget - PEC
Fowler Pee Wee Rep - SMMHA
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
9:00 AM-2:00 PM
Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
11:00 AM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
Burks Falls [MPS-PW-02]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
11:30 AM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
3:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Sifft Electric
BOCC [B-09]
Midget LL
SM Dominos Pizza
4:30 PM
@ Parry Sound Dohertys Masonry
BOCC [M-07]
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction
4:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm LL Yellow
Zarmac Atom AE
4:45 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [AC-GB65]
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
5:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Heather Douglas
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM Cottage Country Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Zarmac Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction & SM CC Tatham
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Waste Connections Major Midget
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Senators
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:40 PM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
SSJ Arena [MPS-MD-03]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
11:00 AM
@ Almaguin Ice Devils
Zarmac Atom AE
12:20 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [AC-GB66]
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs & Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins
12:30 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Minor Novice LL - Leafs & SM Minor Novice LL - Kings
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Senators & Mite Tim Bit's - Flames
1:15 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Minor Novice LL - Senators & SM Minor Novice LL - Jets
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
2:00 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
3:10 PM
@ Midland AE Centennials
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 3:31 PM