U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
TBD
TBD
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
South Huron
South Huron
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
TBD
TBD
U5 CUBS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Golden Bears
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Lightning
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U9 Promotional Source
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 North Stars
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
vs ListowelSemi Final
Stephen Township Arena
U11 B NORSTAR
@ Parry Sound ShamrocksU11T2RRPlay07
BOCC
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
vs South Grey SpartansU11T3RRPlay20
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
@ Midland CentennialsU15T1RRPlay07
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
vs Huntsville Otters DU13T3RRPlay18
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc Black
Shared Practice with U11 atoMc Teal
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
@ Midland CentennialsU18T1RRPlay09
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Muskokify U9 EX
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
vs Collingwood Jr. Blues CU15T3RRPlay18
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
Muskokify U9 EX
Shared Practice with Over and Under Welding U9 EX
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U15 Red - Muskoka Chrysler
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 Black - Hall Construction
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 B NORSTAR
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc White
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc Teal
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 B NORSTAR
vs Parry Sound ShamrocksU11T2RRPlay12
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc Black
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
@ Midland Centennials BU13T1RRPlay11
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 D EDWARD JONES
vs Orillia Terriers CU18T3RRPlay27
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
vs Huntsville Otters BU15T1RRPlay16
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Lightning
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 North Stars
@ Almaguin
South River
U18 LL PLAYOFFS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U7 Golden Bears
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc White
@ Highland Storm Car Quest MindenU11LL-P24A01
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
@ Parry Sound Sifft Electric LtdU13LL-P24B02
Burks Falls
U11 atoMc Black
@ Parry Sound McNabb LumberU11LL-P24B01
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
@ U9 Elite Custom CarpentryU9LL-P24C01
Port Carling Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
@ Midland Centennials DU11T3RRPlay09
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
FIRST SHIFT PROGRAM
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Promotional Source
@ Huntsville MBRPU9LL-P24C02
Port Carling Arena
U11 atoMc White
@ Almaguin Ice DevilsU11LL-P24A03
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
@ Midland Centennials DU13T3RRPlay10
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 LL PLAYOFFS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
vs Huntsville Bullocks Independent GrocU18LL-P24A03
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
vs Huntsville Near North BusinessU13LL-P24B03
Burks Falls
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
@ Clearview CanucksU15T1RRPlay01
Creemore
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
vs Clearview CanucksU13T1RRPlay17
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc Teal
@ Huntsville Spy CommunicationsU11LL-P24B02
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
@ Highland Storm Sharp ElectricU18LL-P24B02
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
@ Georgian Shores LightningU15T3RRPlay07
Meaford
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
vs Parry Sound Shamrocks BU18T1RRPlay21
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Muskokify U9 EX
vs Parry Sound Cedarland HomesU9LL-P24A01
Port Carling Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
@ Highland Storm Peppermill SteakU15LL-P24A01
BOCC
U18 Black - Hall Construction
vs Huntsville Budget BlindsU18LL-P24A02
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
@ Almaguin Ice DevilsU9LL-P24A02
Port Carling Arena
U15 Red - Muskoka Chrysler
@ Huntsville Ryan McKeans ExcavatingU15LL-P24B02
BOCC
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
vs Huntsville MBRPU9LL-P24C03
Port Carling Arena
U18 LL PLAYOFFS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U5 CUBS
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
@ U9 Promotional SourceU09LL-P24C04
Port Carling Arena
U7 Lightning
Shared Practice with U7 Golden Bears
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Black - Hall Construction
vs Parry Sound Dohertys MasonryU18LL-P24A04
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U7 North Stars
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc Black
@ Huntsville Dynamic ElectricU11LL-P24B03
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11 B NORSTAR
@ Clearview CanucksU11T2RRPlay04
Creemore
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
vs Georgian Shores LightningU13T3RRPlay17
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc Teal
vs Parry Sound McNabb LumberU11LL-P24B04
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U18 LL PLAYOFFS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
vs Huntsville Budget BlindsU18LL-P24A05
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
@ Clearview CanucksU13T1RRPlay03
Creemore
U18 D EDWARD JONES
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack CU18T3RRPlay25
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc White
vs Parry Sound Ashley Furniture PSU11LL-P24A05
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
@ Almaguin Ice DevilsU18LL-P24B05
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Muskokify U9 EX
@ Over and Under Welding U9 EXU9LL-P24A04
Port Carling Arena
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
vs Parry Sound ShamrocksU15T1RRPlay17
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 B NORSTAR
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 D EDWARD JONES
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 Black - Hall Construction
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Muskokify U9 EX
Shared Practice with Over and Under Welding U9 EX
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 D EDWARD JONES
@ South Grey SpartansU18T3RRPlay23
Dundalk
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 B NORSTAR
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
@ Oro ThunderU15T1RRPlay10
Oro
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc White
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc Teal
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
vs Elmvale Coyotes DU11T3RRPlay19
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc Black
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
@ Almaguin Ice DevilsU13T3RRPlay01
South River
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
vs Georgian Shores LightningU15T3RRPlay16
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
vs Huntsville Otters DU18T3RRPlay28
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
@ Shelburne Wolves CU18T1RRPlay16
Shelburne CDRC
U18 LL PLAYOFFS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
vs Huntsville North Country ContractingU13LL-P24B04
South River
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
vs Parry Sound Sifft Electric LtdU13LL-P24B05
South River
U11 atoMc Black
@ U11 atoMc TealU11LL-P24B06
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
@ Oro Thunder DU11T3RRPlay15
Oro
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
vs Huntsville Near North BusinessU13LL-P24B06
South River
FIRST SHIFT PROGRAM
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
@ U9 Elite Custom CarpentryU9LL-P24C05
Port Carling Arena
U11 atoMc Black
@ Huntsville Spy CommunicationsU11LL-P24B07
CSC (Jack Bionda)
U18 LL PLAYOFFS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
vs Elmvale CoyotesU13T1RRPlay18
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
@ Muskoka RockU9LL-P24A06
Port Carling Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
@ Parry Sound Stacie & Troys No FrillsU15LL-P24A04
BOCC
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
@ U13 Black- Above and BeyondU13LL-P24B07
South River
U15 Red - Muskoka Chrysler
@ Parry Sound Western Financial GroupU15LL-P24B03
BOCC
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
@ Huntsville Otters DU13T3RRPlay07
CSC (Don Lough)
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
vs Huntsville Budget BlindsU18LL-P24A08
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks DU18T3RRPlay13
BOCC
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
vs Huntsville McEwan HomesU18LL-P2408
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
vs Huntsville MBRPU9LL-P24C06
Port Carling Arena
U5 CUBS
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
vs Parry Sound Sifft Electric LtdU13LL-P24B08
South River
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
vs Huntsville McEwan HomesU18LL-P24B09
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
@ Almaguin Ice DevilsU15LL-P24A05
BOCC
U15 Red - Muskoka Chrysler
@ Parry Sound Western Financial GroupU15LL-P24B06
BOCC
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
vs Parry Sound Sifft Electric LtdU13-LL-P24B09
South River
U11 B NORSTAR
vs Almaguin Ice DevilsU11T2RRPlay11
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Lightning
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
vs Midland CentennialsU15T1RRPlay18
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U7 Golden Bears
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
vs Elmvale Coyotes DU18T3RRPlay26
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
@ Oro Thunder BU18T1RRPlay12
Oro
U11 B NORSTAR
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Muskokify U9 EX
Shared Practice with Over and Under Welding U9 EX
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
SMMHA Board Meeting
Bracebridge Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
vs Elmvale Coyotes DU15T3SF2
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
@ Elmvale CoyotesU13T1SF2
Elmvale
U11 B NORSTAR
@ Wasaga Beach StarsU11T2SF1
Wasaga
U18 D EDWARD JONES
vs Orillia Terriers CU18T3SF2
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Black - Hall Construction
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
vs Midland Centennials DU13T3SF1
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
@ South Grey SpartansU11T3SF2
Flesherton
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
vs Parry Sound Shamrocks BU18T1SF1
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Elmvale
Elmvale
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Elmvale
Elmvale
U11 B NORSTAR
Listowel
Listowel
U11 atoMc White
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
NO ICE- OUTSIDE EVENT
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc Teal
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Muskokify U9 EX
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U11 atoMc Black
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
vs Huntsville Otters BU15T1SF2
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Elmvale
Elmvale
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Elmvale
Elmvale
U11 B NORSTAR
Listowel
Listowel
NO ICE- OUTSIDE EVENT
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U7 North Stars
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Lightning
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Golden Bears
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
FIRST SHIFT PROGRAM
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 D EDWARD JONES
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Elmvale
Elmvale
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Elmvale
Elmvale
U11 B NORSTAR
Listowel
Listowel
NO ICE- OUTSIDE EVENT
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U5 CUBS
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Lightning
Shared Practice with U7 Golden Bears
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Promotional Source
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U11 atoMc Black
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 D EDWARD JONES
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
U18 D EDWARD JONES
GODERICH
GODERICH
U18 D EDWARD JONES
GODERICH
GODERICH
U11 atoMc Black
O.C.H.L. Annual Swindells March Classic House League Tournament
Oshawa, Ontario
U18 D EDWARD JONES
GODERICH
GODERICH
U11 atoMc Black
O.C.H.L. Annual Swindells March Classic House League Tournament
Oshawa, Ontario
U9 Promotional Source
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U7 North Stars
@ Highland Storm
Minden
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
FIRST SHIFT PROGRAM
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
GODERICH
GODERICH
U11 atoMc Black
O.C.H.L. Annual Swindells March Classic House League Tournament
Oshawa, Ontario
U7 Lightning
@ U7 North Stars
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 Lightning
@ U7 Golden Bears
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 North Stars
@ U7 Golden Bears
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U5 CUBS
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
Skills Comp. with Muskokify U9 EX
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 B CAVALCADE FORD
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
Skills Comp. with U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Promotional Source
Skills Comp.
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 B MIDDAUGH MASONRY
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues CR5U15T3Champ1
Eddie Bush
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Black- Above and Beyond
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
vs Georgian Shores LightningR5U13T3Champ1
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
@ Elmvale Coyotes DR5U18T3Champ1
Elmvale
U18 Black - Hall Construction
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Muskokify U9 EX
Shared Practice with Over and Under Welding U9 EX
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
@ U13 Black- Above and Beyond
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U15 Red - Muskoka Chrysler
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
vs Elmvale Coyotes DR5U18T3Champ2
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc Teal
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc Black
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
vs Collingwood Jr. Blues CR5U15T3Champ2
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
@ Georgian Shores LightningR5U13T3Champ2
Thornbury
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
Parry Sound
Parry Sound, Ont
Muskokify U9 EX
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Promotional Source
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U18 D EDWARD JONES
@ Elmvale Coyotes DR5U18T3Champ3
Elmvale
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues CR5U15T3Champ3
Central
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
vs Georgian Shores LightningR5U13T3Champ3
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
Parry Sound
Parry Sound, Ont
Muskokify U9 EX
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Promotional Source
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
FIRST SHIFT PROGRAM
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
U13 Red- Trans Canada Wood
Parry Sound
Parry Sound, Ont
Muskokify U9 EX
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
Over and Under Welding U9 EX
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Elite Custom Carpentry
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Muskoka Timber Mills
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U9 Promotional Source
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
SMMHA
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 B NORSTAR
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 CHECKING CLINIC - 2ND YEAR PLAYERS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 Black - Hall Construction
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U15 D MUSKOKA HIGHLANDS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U13 CHECKING CLINIC - 2ND YEAR PLAYERS
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U18 D EDWARD JONES
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U18 Grey - Olivers Contracting
@ U18 Black - Hall Construction
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Muskokify U9 EX
Shared Practice with Over and Under Welding U9 EX
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 atoMc Black
@ U11 atoMc Teal
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U13 B ZARMAC BENEFITS
Practice
Lake of Bays-Baysville
U15 Red - Muskoka Chrysler
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U15 Black - Lakeland Networks
@ U15 Red - Muskoka Chrysler
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U11 D Bracebridge Source for Sports
Practice
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
U13 D TWO GUYS AUTO
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
OPEN ICE
@ U11 atoMc White
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
OPEN ICE
@ U18 Red - Muskoka Landscapers
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
NO ICE- OUTSIDE EVENT
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 Select
vs Orillia
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 GOALIES
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 GOALIE CLINIC
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U7 GOALIES
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
U9 GOALIE CLINIC
Practice
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
Elections General Meeting
Bracebridge Arena
SMMHA - Board Meeting
Bracebridge Arena - upper level
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024