John Jennings Memorial -- U-11 (B/BB) and Brad Pearsall Memorial --U-11 (C/CC), 2022-2023 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations to the Board
Nominations To Date
Coach Applications
Coach Applications
Current Coach Applicants
SMMHA FEEDBACK
John Jennings Memorial -- U-11 (B/BB) and Brad Pearsall Memorial --U-11 (C/CC) Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Contact Us
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Participating Teams
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
John Jennings Memorial -- U-11 (B/BB) and Brad Pearsall Memorial --U-11 (C/CC)
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U11B
U11C
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Venues
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
12 games
169 James St, Bracebridge, ON
Map
Sat, Dec 03
Game Details
11:00 AM
U11C
BAILEY
U11C
BROCK WILD
W
@ SOUTH MUSKOKA BEARS
U11C-4
6-0
Game Details
12:00 PM
U11C
BAILEY
U11C
MARIPOSA LIGHTNING
W
@ ROCKLAND NATS
U11C-5
17-0
Game Details
1:00 PM
U11C
BAILEY
U11C
MANVERS MUSTANGS
W
@ ORO THUNDER
U11C-6
5-3
Game Details
3:30 PM
U11C
BAILEY
U11C
MARIPOSA LIGHTNING
W
@ SOUTH MUSKOKA BEARS
U11C-7
6-0
Game Details
4:30 PM
U11C
BAILEY
U11C
MANVERS MUSTANGS
W
@ ROCKLAND NATS
U11C-8
12-0
Game Details
5:30 PM
U11C
BAILEY
U11C
BROCK WILD
W
@ ORO THUNDER
U11C-9
10-0
Sun, Dec 04
Game Details
8:30 AM
U11B
CARSON
U11B
HUNTSVILLE OTTERS
W
@ HIGHLAND STORM
U11B-9
5-3
Game Details
9:30 AM
U11B
CARSON
U11B
STIRLING BLUES
W
@ HALDIMAND RIVER KINGS
U11B-10
8-4
Game Details
10:30 AM
U11C
SEMI-FINALS
U11C
MARIPOSA LIGHTNING
W
@ SOUTH MUSKOKA BEARS
U11C-10
12-0
Game Details
11:45 AM
U11C
SEMI-FINALS
U11C
ORO THUNDER
@ BROCK WILD
W
U11C-11
0-4
Game Details
3:00 PM
U11B
FINAL
U11B
STIRLING BLUES
@ HUNTSVILLE OTTERS
W
U11B-11
5-6
Game Details
4:15 PM
U11C
FINAL
U11C
BROCK WILD
@ MARIPOSA LIGHTNING
W
U11C-12
2-11
Other Venues
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
11 games
Gravenhurst
Map