Red, Midget, Divisions, Tim Greavette Memorial Bantam/Midget Rep Tournament, 2016-2017 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Tim Greavette Memorial Bantam/Midget Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
General Information
Tournament Rules
Accommodations
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Tim Greavette Memorial Bantam/Midget Rep Tournament
Divisions
Midget
Red
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Midget (Nov 18-Nov 20)
Back to Group
Red
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Game 4
Huntsville
4
0
0
8
16
4
+12
0.800
1-4 (W)
3-9 (W)
1-0 (W)
2-0 (W)
Ingersol
2
2
0
4
17
16
+1
0.515
3-9 (L)
3-4 (L)
2-5 (W)
1-6 (W)
Innisfil
1
2
1
3
9
14
-5
0.391
1-4 (L)
3-3 (T)
2-5 (L)
3-2 (W)
St. George
1
2
1
3
7
9
-2
0.438
1-1 (T)
3-4 (W)
2-0 (L)
3-2 (L)
Caledonia
0
2
2
2
5
11
-6
0.313
1-1 (T)
3-3 (T)
1-0 (L)
1-6 (L)
Fri, Nov 18
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Innisfil
@ Huntsville
W
M1
Bracebridge Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Caledonia
@ St. George
M2
Bracebridge Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Ingersol
@ Huntsville
W
M5
Bracebridge Arena
3-9
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Caledonia
@ Innisfil
M6
Bracebridge Arena
3-3
Sat, Nov 19
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Ingersol
@ St. George
W
M9
Bracebridge Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Huntsville
W
@ Caledonia
M10
Bracebridge Arena
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Innisfil
@ Ingersol
W
M13
Bracebridge Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Huntsville
W
@ St. George
M14
Bracebridge Arena
2-0
Sun, Nov 20
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Caledonia
@ Ingersol
W
M17
Gravenhurst Arena
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Innisfil
W
@ St. George
M18
Gravenhurst Arena
3-2