Brad Pearsall Tyke Select/Novice Rep Tournament, 2016-2017 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Brad Pearsall Tyke Select/Novice Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
General Information
Tournament Rules
Accommodations
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Brad Pearsall Tyke Select/Novice Rep Tournament
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Tyke
Novice
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Venues
Gravenhurst
13 games
Map
Fri, Mar 17
Game Details
2:00 PM
Tyke
Bailey
Tyke
Innisfil Winterhawks
W
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
T1
2-0
Game Details
3:00 PM
Tyke
Bailey
Tyke
Markham Waxers
@ Lorne Park Clarkson
W
T2
0-9
Game Details
4:00 PM
Tyke
King
Tyke
South Muskoka Bears
@ Ennismore Eagles
W
T3
3-4
Game Details
5:00 PM
Tyke
King
Tyke
Hespler Shamrocks
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils
T4
2-2
Sat, Mar 18
Game Details
9:00 AM
Tyke
Bailey
Tyke
East Gwillimbury Eagles
@ Orillia Terriers
W
T5
0-1
Game Details
10:00 AM
Tyke
Bailey
Tyke
Markham Waxers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
W
T6
0-9
Game Details
11:00 AM
Tyke
King
Tyke
Hespler Shamrocks
W
@ South Muskoka Bears
T7
9-0
Game Details
12:00 PM
Tyke
King
Tyke
Ennismore Eagles
W
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils
T8
3-0
Game Details
1:00 PM
Tyke
Bailey
Tyke
Orillia Terriers
@ Lorne Park Clarkson
W
T9
0-11
Game Details
2:00 PM
Tyke
King
Tyke
Erin Hillsburgh Devils
W
@ South Muskoka Bears
T10
15-5
Game Details
3:00 PM
Tyke
King
Tyke
Hespler Shamrocks
@ Ennismore Eagles
W
T11
3-5
Game Details
4:00 PM
Tyke
Bailey
Tyke
Markham Waxers
@ Lorne Park Clarkson
W
T112
0-13
Game Details
5:00 PM
Tyke
Bailey
Tyke
East Gwillimbury Eagles
W
@ Orillia Terriers
T113
1-0
Other Venues
Bracebridge
16 games
Map