Record Details, Fowler Pee Wee Rep, 2018-2019 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330015621106554102111
Tournament83321216106223210189544426
Regular Season1073047261054144362012719162
Playoff7511191483411922158523836
Overall28187393623015114101735833187194135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Ice Devils110011111001202200231
Bancroft 000000110062110062
Collingwood 000000100111100111
Collingwood Blackhawks33008431117864111512
Elmvale Coyotes110041110042220083
Highland Storm211078321011753201815
Huntsville Otters7601291152211716128224627
Kawartha100122000000100122
Lightning000000110032110032
Lindsay Muskies10102420201103030314
Midland Centennials110021101013211034
Muskoka Rock110062000000110062
Napanee000000100100100100
Newcastle110020000000110020
Oro Thunder110097211010632101913
Orono Leafs000000110070110070
Parry Sound Shamrocks1010031010392020312
Penetang Flames101034110032211066
Port colborne 000000110031110031
South Bruce Blades110032000000110032
St Marys101013000000101013
Stayner 000000110041110041
Sudbury000000110070110070
TBD110021101001211022
Temiskami101002000000101002
Toros101004000000101004
Toros 000000101012101012
Wolf pack NJ100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena19163075371100702017308237
A.J. LaRue000000101036101036
BOCC1001333210121042111513
Central000000101014101014
CSC (Jack Bionda)0000004121121541211215
Eddie Bush000000210164210164
Elmvale000000421185421185
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre202069000000202069
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre (Gravenhurst)101002000000101002
Haliburton000000110041110041
Ice Castle101004000000101004
Ice Castle 000000101012101012
Ice Castle Roadside000000110032110032
Ice Castle Trackside100122000000100122
Lindsay Rec (1)00000020201102020110
Midland1100321100702200102
Minden2101432101624202105
Minden (Minden)000000110041110041
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101013101013
Oro000000110082110082
Oro Arena000000101024101024
Penetang000000110032110032
SSJ Arena00000011001201100120
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 7:38 AM