Record Details, NorStar Novice Rep, U9 (2012), 2018-2019 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations to the Board
Nominations To Date
Coach Applications
Coach Applications
Current Coach Applicants
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
NorStar Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U9 (2012)
NorStar Novice Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
16
4
0
139
78
10
8
2
0
66
36
10
8
2
0
73
42
Tournament
16
8
7
1
67
57
10
6
4
0
45
25
6
2
3
1
22
32
Playoff
16
11
5
0
64
62
9
8
1
0
45
31
7
3
4
0
19
31
Overall
52
35
16
1
270
197
29
22
7
0
156
92
23
13
9
1
114
105
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Huntsville Otters
11
8
3
0
53
32
7
6
1
0
35
19
4
2
2
0
18
13
Penetang Flames
5
0
5
0
5
58
2
0
2
0
3
26
3
0
3
0
2
32
Almaguin Ice Devils
4
4
0
0
27
6
2
2
0
0
13
4
2
2
0
0
14
2
Muskoka Rock
4
4
0
0
52
11
2
2
0
0
25
5
2
2
0
0
27
6
Parry Sound Shamrocks
4
4
0
0
21
5
2
2
0
0
11
3
2
2
0
0
10
2
Midland Centennials
3
1
2
0
11
19
1
1
0
0
6
4
2
0
2
0
5
15
Collingwood Blackhawks
2
2
0
0
14
10
1
1
0
0
7
4
1
1
0
0
7
6
Elmvale Coyotes
2
2
0
0
15
4
1
1
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
Oro Thunder
2
2
0
0
8
4
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
Barrie Colts
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Collingwood
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Erin hills
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Georgina
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
8
Highland Storm
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Kawartha coyotes
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Listowel cyclones
1
0
1
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
7
Niagara Falls Flyers
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oro
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oro thunder
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Peterborough Petes
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Port Colbourne
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
TBd
1
0
1
0
4
5
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
TNT tornados
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warren park eagles
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
9
7
2
0
60
33
9
7
2
0
60
33
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
8
7
1
0
45
31
8
7
1
0
45
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
SSJ Arena
6
6
0
0
34
9
3
3
0
0
15
5
3
3
0
0
19
4
CSC (Jack Bionda)
4
2
2
0
18
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
2
0
18
13
Canada Summit Centre
3
1
1
1
15
12
1
1
0
0
8
1
2
0
1
1
7
11
Gale Centre Rink
3
2
1
0
15
8
2
1
1
0
8
6
1
1
0
0
7
2
Midland
3
0
3
0
4
23
1
0
1
0
2
5
2
0
2
0
2
18
Penetang
3
0
3
0
2
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
2
32
Bobby Orr Arena
2
1
1
0
10
6
1
0
1
0
4
5
1
1
0
0
6
1
Humphrey
2
2
0
0
9
1
2
2
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Carling Arena
2
2
0
0
27
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
27
6
BOCC
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Bracebridge memorial arena
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Eddie Bush
1
1
0
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
6
Elmvale
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Lake of Bays-Baysville
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Oro
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4