Cavalcade Bantam Rep, U15 (2006-2007), 2014-2015 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Coach Applications
Coach Applications
Current Coach Applicants
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Cavalcade Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U15 (2006-2007)
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
North Bay
North Bay
Oct 24-Oct 26
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 24
Game Details
3:15 PM
Away
@ West Ferris-North Bay Minor Bantam AA Trappers
Memorial Gardens
3-1
W
Sat, Oct 25
Game Details
11:00 AM
Home
vs Iroquois Falls Eskimos
Memorial Gardens
5-1
L
Game Details
5:15 PM
Away
@ Pembroke Kings
West Ferris Arena
5-5
Sun, Oct 26
Game Details
7:30 AM
Away
@ Pembroke Kings
Quarter Final
Memorial Gardens
2-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Thorold
Thorold
Nov 07-Nov 09
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 07
Game Details
2:30 PM
Home
vs Mariposa Lightning
Thorold (Doherty)
1-4
W
Game Details
7:00 PM
Home
vs Thorold Blackhawks
Thorold (Whyte)
5-0
L
Sat, Nov 08
Game Details
1:00 PM
Away
@ Pelham Panthers
Thorold (Whyte)
1-3
L
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away
@ Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves
Quarter Final
Thorold (Whyte)
2-6
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Tim Greavette Memorial
SM
Nov 21-Nov 23
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 21
Game Details
7:00 PM
Home
vs Port Colborne Sailors
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
0-5
W
Sat, Nov 22
Game Details
10:00 AM
Home
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
3:00 PM
Away
@ Manitoulin Panthers
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
5-2
W
Sun, Nov 23
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Semi-Final
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
6-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Silver Stick
Midland
Nov 28-Nov 30
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 28
Game Details
10:10 AM
Home
vs East Gwillimbury Eagles
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
5-0
L
Game Details
4:00 PM
Away
@ Barrie Colts
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1-10
L
Sat, Nov 29
Game Details
5:30 PM
Away
@ Midland Centennials
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
4-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Aurora
Aurora
Jan 02-Jan 04
Games (3)
Fri, Jan 02
Game Details
10:30 AM
Home
vs Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Aurora Community Centre Pad 2
2-1
L
Sat, Jan 03
Game Details
10:15 AM
Away
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Aurora Recreation Centre West
1-5
L
Game Details
9:00 PM
Away
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Aurora Recreation Centre East
2-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
MPS
Parry Sound
Jan 09-Jan 11
Games (0)
No games have been added for this tournament
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament