Pee Wee Rep, Pee Wee Rep, Divisions, Peewee Rep/Bantam Rep, 2019-2020 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Peewee Rep/Bantam Rep Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Accommodation Information
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Peewee Rep/Bantam Rep
Divisions
Pee Wee Rep
Pee Wee Rep
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Bantam Rep
Pee Wee Rep
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Pee Wee Rep
Back to Group
Pee Wee Rep
Team
W
L
T
Pts
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
Game 2
Game 3
Game 4
Game 5
South Muskoka Bears
4
1
0
8
21
8
+13
0.724
3-4 (L)
6-2 (W)
0-7 (W)
4-2 (W)
0-1 (W)
Sudbury Wolves
0
4
0
0
5
23
-18
0.179
3-7 (L)
3-1 (L)
0-7 (L)
6-1 (L)
X
St. Mary's Rock
4
1
0
8
26
7
+19
0.788
7-1 (W)
3-1 (W)
2-9 (W)
7-2 (W)
0-1 (L)
Simcoe Warriors
1
1
2
4
10
14
-4
0.417
3-4 (W)
2-2 (T)
2-2 (T)
7-2 (L)
X
Burford Coyotes
1
2
1
3
11
16
-5
0.407
7-1 (L)
6-2 (L)
2-2 (T)
6-1 (W)
X
Muskrat Voyageurs
1
2
1
3
13
18
-5
0.419
3-7 (W)
2-2 (T)
2-9 (L)
4-2 (L)
X
Fri, Oct 25
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
St. Mary's Rock
W
@ Burford Coyotes
PW-BB-2
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
7-1
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Sudbury Wolves
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
W
PW-BB-4
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
South Muskoka Bears
@ Simcoe Warriors
W
PW-BB-6
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
3-4
Sat, Oct 26
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
St. Mary's Rock
W
@ Sudbury Wolves
PW-BB-8
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
South Muskoka Bears
W
@ Burford Coyotes
PW-BB-10
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Muskrat Voyageurs
@ Simcoe Warriors
PW-BB-12
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Sudbury Wolves
@ South Muskoka Bears
W
PW-BB-14
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Muskrat Voyageurs
@ St. Mary's Rock
W
PW-BB-16
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Simcoe Warriors
PW-BB-18
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
2-2
Sun, Oct 27
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Burford Coyotes
W
@ Sudbury Wolves
PW-BB-20
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
South Muskoka Bears
W
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
PW-BB-22
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
St. Mary's Rock
W
@ Simcoe Warriors
PW-BB-24
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
St. Mary's Rock
@ South Muskoka Bears
W
PW-BB-25
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
0-1