Schedule & Results, Atom LL MPS Playoffs, 2018-2019 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Tournaments
Tournaments
Bailey's Christmas Spectacular Jamboree
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
John Jennings and Brad Pearsall Tournament
Dan Bell and Kris Clement Tournament
Fundraising
Fundraising
Rich Hill Candles - Player Fundraising
Team Fundraising Submissions
Coaching Evaluations 23/24 - We need your feedback
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations To Date
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
Atom LL MPS Playoffs Menu
Tournament Home
MPS-LL Atom Playoff Rules
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Atom LL MPS Playoffs
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Mar 02, 2019
12 games
Mar 03, 2019
8 games
Mar 03, 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
Group A
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
MPS-LL South Muskoka HRC Ins.
@ MPS-LL Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
W
MPS-A-7
Bracebridge Arena
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
Group B
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
MPS-LL Almaguin Ice Devils
@ MPS-LL Huntsville McDonalds
W
MPS-A-17
Gravenhurst Graeme Murray Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
Group A
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
MPS-LL Parry Sound Marshall Black Carp
W
@ MPS-LL Huntsville Little Caesars
MPS-A-8
Bracebridge Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
Group B
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
MPS-LL South Muskoka Middaugh
W
@ MPS-LL South Muskoka Wes Finch
MPS-A-19
Gravenhurst Graeme Murray Arena
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
Group A
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
MPS-LL South Muskoka Cottage Country Dental
@ MPS-LL Huntsville Lake of Bays Plumbing
W
MPS-A-9
Bracebridge Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
Group B
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
MPS-LL Highland TD Canada Trust
@ MPS-LL Highland G.J.Burtch Const.
W
MPS-A-18
Gravenhurst Graeme Murray Arena
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
Group B - Final
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group B
MPS-LL Huntsville McDonalds
W
@ MPS-LL Highland G.J.Burtch Const.
MPS-A-20
Gravenhurst Graeme Murray Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
Group A - Final
MPS-LL Atom Playoffs Group A
MPS-LL Huntsville Lake of Bays Plumbing
@ MPS-LL Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
W
MPS-A-10
Gravenhurst Graeme Murray Arena
3-4