Min Midget Round Robin, Minor Midget, Divisions, KRIS CLEMENT MEMORIAL BANTAM AE & MINOR MIDGET AE TOURNAMENT, 2013/2014 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Coach Applications
Coach Applications
Current Coach Applicants
SMMHA FEEDBACK
KRIS CLEMENT MEMORIAL BANTAM AE & MINOR MIDGET AE TOURNAMENT Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2013/2014
KRIS CLEMENT MEMORIAL BANTAM AE & MINOR MIDGET AE TOURNAMENT
Divisions
Minor Midget
Min Midget Round Robin
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Bantam AE
Minor Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2013/2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Minor Midget
Back to Group
Min Midget Round Robin
Team
W
L
T
Pts
*
Tot
GF
GA
Diff
GF %
Game 1
*
Game 2
*
Game 3
*
South Muskoka Bears
3
0
0
6
14
20
10
1
+9
0.909
0-2 (W)
4
0-1 (W)
4
1-7 (W)
6
Lincoln Blades
2
1
0
4
13
17
9
3
+6
0.750
5-0 (W)
6
0-1 (L)
2
2-4 (W)
5
Ingersol Express
1
2
0
2
7
9
8
11
-3
0.421
0-2 (L)
2
5-6 (W)
4
2-4 (L)
1
Erin Hillsburgh Devils
0
3
0
0
2
2
6
18
-12
0.250
5-0 (L)
0
5-6 (L)
2
1-7 (L)
0
* = Bonus Points
Sat, Dec 07
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Ingersol Express
@ South Muskoka Bears
W
3
Bracebridge Arena
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Lincoln Blades
W
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils
4
Bracebridge Arena
5-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ South Muskoka Bears
W
7
Bracebridge Arena
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Erin Hillsburgh Devils
@ Ingersol Express
W
8
Bracebridge Arena
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Ingersol Express
@ Lincoln Blades
W
10
Bracebridge Arena
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Erin Hillsburgh Devils
@ South Muskoka Bears
W
11
Bracebridge Arena
1-7