Gravenhurst Centennial Centre, Venues (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
SM Dominos Pizza
(5-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Midget LL - SM Muskoka Kia
[M-52]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry & SM Cottage Country Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM CC Tatham
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-M-AE3-1]
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings & SM Tim's- Jets
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings
(0-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits - SM Tim's- Jets
[N(Minor)-016]
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's- Senators
(0-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits - SM Tim's - Leafs
[N(Minor)-116]
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
SM Envotek
L (1-9)
12:15 PM
vs. Parry Sound Optimist Club 1
[N(Major)-55]
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
L (1-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[BINT04]
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
W (6-2)
2:50 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-A-BB-1]
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
W (6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-P-BB-1]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
SM Envotek
L (2-6)
10:00 AM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils White
[N(Major)-62]
NorStar Novice Rep
W (4-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Midland Centennials
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
W (8-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[O-P-AE3-B6]
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-B-BB-2]
Greavette AE Midget Team
W (3-2)
5:05 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[O-M-AE3-4]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry & SM Cottage Country Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM CC Tatham
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Atom Select
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Peewee Select
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Leafs & SM Tim's- Jets
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Waste Connections Major Midget
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Leafs
(0-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits - SM Tim's- Senators
[N(Minor)-120]
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's- Jets
(0-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits - SM Tim's - Kings
[N(Minor)-020]
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
W (7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Elmvale AE Coyotes
[O-P-AE3-B5]
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
W (5-3)
2:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-P-BB-3]
Waste Connections Major Midget
W (5-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-M-BB-3]
02030405060708
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
L (5-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Auto Parts
[B-37]
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
3:45 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-B-BB-4]
Midget LL
SM Dominos Pizza
L (4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Heather Douglas
[M-58]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM Middaugh Masonry
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental & SM CC Tatham
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings & SM Tim's- Senators
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Leafs
T (0-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Highland Storm Blue
[N(Minor)-105]
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's- Jets
T (0-0)
11:15 AM
vs. Highland Storm Yellow
[N(Minor)-005]
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction
(3-3)
12:30 PM
vs. PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB - SM HRC Ins. Brokers
[P-78]
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
L (2-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Parry Sound Harrys No Frills
[B-47]
09101112131415
NorStar Novice Rep
T (4-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[NOVA17]
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:35 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Greavette AE Midget Team
W (5-3)
3:45 PM
vs. North Bay
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM Cottage Country Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction & SM CC Tatham
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings & SM Tim's- Jets
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Zarmac Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
16171819202122
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM HRC Ins. Brokers
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM Middaugh Masonry
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental & SM Blakewood Construction
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM CC Tatham & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Leafs & SM Tim's- Jets
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL - Scotiabank GH
SM Muskoka Highlands
L (3-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Little Caesars
[B-50]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
L (2-4)
1:50 PM
vs. Huntsville McDonalds
[A-52]
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
W (10-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm Total Site Ser
[M-01]
23242526272829
NorStar Novice Rep
T (4-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NOVA18]
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
3:50 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Duke Engineering
[M-67]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry & SM Cottage Country Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction & SM CC Tatham
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings & SM Tim's- Senators
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction
W (4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Huntsville HRC
[P-42]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
NorStar Novice Rep
L (3-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[NOVA16]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM HRC Ins. Brokers
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM CC Tatham
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings & SM Tim's- Jets
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
, Gravenhurst,   
  • Current Season

    35 - 15 - 13
  • All-Time

    309 - 318 - 78
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 12:04 PM