Gravenhurst Centennial Centre, Venues (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
NorStar Novice Rep
T (4-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NOVA18]
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
3:50 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Duke Engineering
[M-67]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry & SM Cottage Country Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction & SM CC Tatham
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings & SM Tim's- Senators
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
NorStar Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Cubs - Tim Bits
10:15 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction
W (4-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Huntsville HRC
[P-42]
01020304050607
NorStar Novice Rep
L (3-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[NOVA16]
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM HRC Ins. Brokers
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM Blakewood Construction
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM CC Tatham
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Flames & Mite Tim Bit's - Kings
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mite - Tim Bits
Mite Tim Bit's - Bruins & Mite Tim Bit's - Leafs
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL - Tim Bits
SM Tim's - Kings & SM Tim's- Jets
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
08091011121314
NorStar Novice Rep
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM CC Tatham & SM Middaugh Masonry
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Greavette AE Midget Team
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Zarmac Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
(3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL - McDonalds - SM Cottage Country Dental
[Chubb Downey Final]
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB
SM CC Tatham
(3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. PeeWee LL - Scotiabank BB - SM HRC Ins. Brokers
[Chubb Downey Final]
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
, Gravenhurst,   
  • Current Season

    35 - 15 - 13
  • All-Time

    309 - 318 - 78
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 7:34 PM