*Bracebridge Memorial Arena, Venues (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Tyke - Tim Bits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[O-A-B-AE3-D2]
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-MID-BB-2]
2018-2019
NorStar Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-BAN-BB-2]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Middaugh Masonry
T (2-2)
9:00 AM
vs. Huntsville McDonalds
[A77]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
L (2-5)
10:15 AM
vs. Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
[A75]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Wes Finch & Sons
W (7-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Highland TD Canada Trust
[A78]
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
W (7-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-ATM-BB-3]
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
W (4-3)
2:20 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[O-A-B-AE3-D4]
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-PW-BB-3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Tyke - Tim Bits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
NorStar Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental & SM HRC Ins. Brokers
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia & SM Dominos Pizza
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL - Scotiabank
SM CC Tatham
L (1-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Huntsville Main Street Dental
[P57]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
W (5-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Almaguin Ice Devils
[B39]
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
W (3-1)
2:20 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[O-PW-BB-5]
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[O-P-AE-F2]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Tyke - Tim Bits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-ABB-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
L (1-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[O-P-AE-F3]
2018-2019
NorStar Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
9:00 AM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
W (2-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-PBB-Q3-2]
2018-2019
NorStar Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Almaguin
2018-2019
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
SM Envotek
L (4-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Highland Dwayne Simms Const.
[N42]
2018-2019
Novice LL - Dodge Caravan
SM Fitzmaurice Bros
10:15 AM
vs. Highland Storm
2018-2019
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
W (7-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-BBB-Q3-3]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Tyke - Tim Bits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-PBB-Q3-4]
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
4:25 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-BBB-Q3-4]
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM HRC Ins. Brokers
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Almaguin
2018-2019
Tyke - Tim Bits
Terry's Ind. Tyke Select
9:00 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
L (2-5)
11:30 AM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
L (2-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
W (6-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Powassen
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Tyke - Tim Bits
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NorStar Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
SM Muskoka Kia
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
W (8-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[O-BBB-S2-1]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
11:00 AM
@ Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
[MPS-A-2]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM HRC Ins. Brokers
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Marshall Black Carp
[MPS-A-3]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM HRC Ins. Brokers
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
@ Huntsville Little Ceasars
[MPS-A-5]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
5:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Marshall Black Carp
[MPS-A-6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM HRC Ins. Brokers
L (3-5)
8:30 AM
@ Parry Sound McNabb Home Bld
[MPS-A-7]
2018-2019
Atom LL - McDonalds
SM Cottage Country Dental
10:30 AM
@ Hunstville Lake of Bays Plumbing
[MPS-A-9]
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
11:40 AM
vs. North Bay
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
W (4-1)
3:15 PM
vs. North Bay
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
L (2-4)
4:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
[O-PBB-S2-2]
2018-2019
NorStar Novice Rep
L (1-13)
6:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-NEBB-S1-2]
2018-2019
NorStar Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Greavette AE Midget Team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Zarmac Atom AE
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Forest Hill Real Estate Pee Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fowler Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Scotiabank
SM Muskoka Highlands
8:00 PM
vs. Development - Coaches Clinics
[Bantam vs All stars]
2018-2019
Waste Connections Major Midget
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Town Booked Event
BLOCKED ICE
9:00 AM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
169 James St , Bracebridge, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    577 - 395 - 94
Printed from southmuskokaminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 11:45 AM