Schedule & Results, Brad Pearsall Memorial Tyke Select/ Novice Rep, 2014-2015 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Tournaments
Tournaments
Bailey's Christmas Spectacular Jamboree
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
John Jennings and Brad Pearsall Tournament
Dan Bell and Kris Clement Tournament
Fundraising
Fundraising
Rich Hill Candles - Player Fundraising
Team Fundraising Submissions
Coaching Evaluations 23/24 - We need your feedback
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations To Date
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
Brad Pearsall Memorial Tyke Select/ Novice Rep Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Tournament Rules
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Brad Pearsall Memorial Tyke Select/ Novice Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Tyke Select
Novice Rep
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Mar 20, 2015
8 games
Mar 21, 2015
16 games
Mar 22, 2015
6 games
Mar 22, 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Tyke Select
Tyke Select Semi Final
Tyke Select
Port Perry Predators
@ Georgina Blaze
W
25
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Tyke Select
Tyke Select Semi Final
Tyke Select
Richmond Hill Stars
W
@ Cobourg Cougars
26
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Novice Rep
Novice Rep Semi Final
Novice Rep
South Muskoka Bears
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
W
27
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Novice Rep
Novice Rep Semi Final
Novice Rep
Lincoln Blades
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils
W
28
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Tyke Select
Tyke Select Final
Tyke Select
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Georgina Blaze
W
29
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Novice Rep
Novice Rep Final
Novice Rep
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Erin Hillsburgh Devils
W
30
Bracebridge Memorial Arena
3-6