Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep / Major Midget, 2011-2012 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Tournaments
Tournaments
Bailey's Christmas Spectacular Jamboree
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
John Jennings and Brad Pearsall Tournament
Dan Bell and Kris Clement Tournament
Fundraising
Fundraising
Rich Hill Candles - Player Fundraising
Team Fundraising Submissions
Coaching Evaluations 23/24 - We need your feedback
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations To Date
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
Bantam Rep / Major Midget Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2011-2012
Bantam Rep / Major Midget
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Bantam Rep
Midget Rep
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Nov 25, 2011
7 games
Nov 26, 2011
17 games
Nov 27, 2011
6 games
Nov 27, 2011
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
Bantam Rep
Championships
Bantam Rep
Bracebridge Bears
@ Parry Sound
W
SEMI 1
Bracebridge
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Bantam Rep
Championships
Bantam Rep
Kincardine Kinucks
W
@ Wasaga Beach
SEMI 2
Bracebridge
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Midget Rep
Championships
Midget Rep
Niagara
W
@ Tillsonburg
SEMI 1
Bracebridge
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Midget Rep
Championships
Midget Rep
Ennismore
@ Bracebridge Bears
W
SEMI 2
Bracebridge
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Bantam Rep
Championships
Bantam Rep
Parry Sound
@ Kincardine Kinucks
W
FINAL
Bracebridge
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Midget Rep
Championships
Midget Rep
Niagara
W
@ Bracebridge Bears
FINAL
Bracebridge
4-0