Schedule & Results, Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep, U11 (2010-2011), 2019-2020 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Tournaments
Tournaments
Bailey's Christmas Spectacular Jamboree
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
John Jennings and Brad Pearsall Tournament
Dan Bell and Kris Clement Tournament
Fundraising
Fundraising
Rich Hill Candles - Player Fundraising
Team Fundraising Submissions
Coaching Evaluations 23/24 - We need your feedback
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations To Date
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11 (2010-2011)
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
44 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
44 games
All Opponents
44 games
Almaguin Ice Devils
2 games
Bancroft
1 game
Collingwood
1 game
Elmvale Coyotes
2 games
Erin Hillsburg Devils
1 game
Highland Storm
2 games
Huntsville Otters
8 games
Lindsay Muskies
4 games
Midland Centennials
2 games
Muskoka Rock
3 games
Newcastle
1 game
Nickel City Nights
1 game
North Bay Trappers
1 game
Oro Thunder
2 games
Oro
2 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks
4 games
Penetang Flames
2 games
Sault Storm
1 game
St. Mary's Rock
1 game
Tilsonberg Tornadoes
1 game
West Grey Warriors
1 game
Wingham Ironmen
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
44 games
All Venues
44 games
Home Venues
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
13 games
Bracebridge Arena
4 games
DOURO
1 game
EVINRUDE MOBILE
1 game
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
5 games
Lake of Bays-Baysville
1 game
MCCL
1 game
Walden
3 games
Away Venues
A.J. LaRue
1 game
BOCC
1 game
CSC (Jack Bionda)
3 games
Elmvale
1 game
Ennismore
1 game
Lindsay Rec (1)
2 games
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
1 game
Oro Arena
1 game
Oro
1 game
Penetang
1 game
Port Carling Arena
1 game
SSJ Arena
1 game
×
×
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
Sep 2019
6 games
Oct 2019
2 tournaments
4 games
Nov 2019
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2019
1 tournament
9 games
Jan 2020
2 tournaments
11 games
Feb 2020
4 games
February 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 14
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lindsay Muskies
O-A-BB-Q4-1
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 15
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lindsay Muskies
O-A-BB-Q4-2
Lindsay Rec (1)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 16
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lindsay Muskies
O-A-BB-Q4-3
Lindsay Rec (1)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 21
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lindsay Muskies
O-A-BB-Q4-4
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
8-4
L