Schedule & Results, Waste Connections Major Midget, U18 (2003-2005), 2018-2019 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Tournaments
Tournaments
Bailey's Christmas Spectacular Jamboree
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
John Jennings and Brad Pearsall Tournament
Dan Bell and Kris Clement Tournament
Fundraising
Fundraising
Rich Hill Candles - Player Fundraising
Team Fundraising Submissions
Coaching Evaluations 23/24 - We need your feedback
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations To Date
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
Waste Connections Major Midget Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U18 (2003-2005)
Waste Connections Major Midget
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
51 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
51 games
All Opponents
51 games
Caledonia
1 game
Collingwood Blackhawks
2 games
Dorchester
1 game
Elmira
1 game
Elmvale Coyotes
3 games
Hespeler
2 games
Highland Storm
5 games
Huntsville Otters
9 games
Ingersoll
2 games
Lambeth
1 game
Lincoln
2 games
Mariposa
1 game
Midland Centennials
2 games
Napanee
1 game
Oakville
1 game
Orillia
1 game
Oro Thunder
2 games
Osgoode Richmond
1 game
Parry Sound Shamrocks
4 games
Pelham
1 game
Penetang Flames
2 games
Port Colborne
2 games
Shelburne
1 game
Thorold
2 games
West Hill
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
51 games
All Venues
51 games
Home Venues
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
13 games
CR
2 games
CSC (Don Lough)
7 games
Elmira
2 games
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
4 games
Picton
3 games
St. Jaccobs
2 games
Vale 2
2 games
Wellington
2 games
Away Venues
A.J. LaRue
1 game
BOCC
1 game
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1 game
Eddie Bush
1 game
Elmvale
1 game
Huntsville Don Lough
1 game
Kinsmen
1 game
LP-JC
1 game
LP-K
1 game
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
Oro
1 game
Penetang
1 game
S.G. Nesbitt
1 game
Vale 1
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
Waste Connections Major Midget
Sep 2018
2 tournaments
11 games
Oct 2018
1 tournament
10 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
15 games
Dec 2018
1 tournament
8 games
Jan 2019
1 tournament
7 games
January 2019
More Details
Jan 04-Jan 06
Tournament
MPS
MPS
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Huntsville Otters
MIDA-01
CSC (Don Lough)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Parry Sound Shamrocks
MIDA-04
CSC (Don Lough)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
9:40 AM
Away Playoff Game
@ Highland Storm
MIDA-05
CSC (Don Lough)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
3:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Huntsville Otters
MIDA-Final
CSC (Don Lough)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 19
4:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Huntsville Otters
O-MID-BB-1
CSC (Don Lough)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 20
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Huntsville Otters
O-MID-BB-2
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 26
4:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Huntsville Otters
O-MID-BB-3
CSC (Don Lough)
2-3
L