Record Details, Cavalcade Bantam Rep, U15 (2006-2007), 2016-2017 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
SMMHA Coaching Code of Conduct
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations to the Board
Nominations To Date
Coach Applications
Coach Applications
Current Coach Applicants
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
Cavalcade Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U15 (2006-2007)
Cavalcade Bantam Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
26
18
7
1
95
32
15
7
7
1
43
24
11
11
0
0
52
8
Playoff
18
16
2
0
78
23
10
10
0
0
51
9
8
6
2
0
27
14
Regular Season
17
17
0
0
101
15
8
8
0
0
52
9
9
9
0
0
49
6
Exhibition
2
1
1
0
6
6
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
0
1
0
0
4
Overall
63
52
10
1
280
76
34
26
7
1
152
44
29
26
3
0
128
32
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Huntsville Otters
7
7
0
0
41
10
5
5
0
0
31
7
2
2
0
0
10
3
Collingwood Blackhawks
5
5
0
0
33
7
3
3
0
0
22
4
2
2
0
0
11
3
St. Marys Rock
5
3
2
0
11
7
3
3
0
0
9
1
2
0
2
0
2
6
Parry Sound Shamrocks
4
4
0
0
29
3
1
1
0
0
12
2
3
3
0
0
17
1
Highland Storm
3
3
0
0
12
4
1
1
0
0
4
0
2
2
0
0
8
4
Lindsay Muskies
3
3
0
0
11
3
1
1
0
0
6
2
2
2
0
0
5
1
Elmvale Coyotes
2
2
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
Innisfill
2
2
0
0
10
2
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
Midland Centennials
2
2
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Orillia
2
1
1
0
6
6
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
0
1
0
0
4
Oro Thunder
2
2
0
0
15
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Penetang Flames
2
2
0
0
10
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
1
Ajax
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
Aurora
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aylmer
1
1
0
0
9
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brantford
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia BB
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia Thunder AE2
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Center wellington - Semi Final
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Clarington Toros
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
East Gwillimbury
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Guelph
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambeth
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lincoln
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Newmarket
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Oro
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Oshawa Minor Generals
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Ottawa
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Prince Edward County
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richmond Hill Stars
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Richmond West Carleton
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Richmond West Carleton Crusaders
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
St Mary's
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Temiskaming
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Temiskaming Shores
1
0
1
0
4
5
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
13
13
0
0
78
16
13
13
0
0
78
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
9
7
1
1
40
6
8
6
1
1
38
6
1
1
0
0
2
0
BOCC
6
6
0
0
30
5
2
2
0
0
8
0
4
4
0
0
22
5
Invista Centre - Rona
4
3
1
0
12
5
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
2
0
0
7
2
Huntsville Don Lough
3
3
0
0
9
2
2
2
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre (Midland) - MMHA
2
0
2
0
3
6
2
0
2
0
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
CSC (Don Lough)
2
2
0
0
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
3
Lindsay Rec (1)
2
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
5
1
St. Marys (Rock)
2
0
2
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
6
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre (Midland )- MMHA
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
A.J. LaRue
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Central
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
Eddie Bush
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
EG Sports Complex - East Pad
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
EG Sports Complex - East Pad.
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
EG Sports Complex - West Pad
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elmvale
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
Harry Humley Bayshore Community Centre
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Centre
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Huntsville Jack Bionda
1
0
1
0
4
5
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Invista Center - Swish
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Invista Center- Whig
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre East
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre West
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Oro
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Penetang
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Shallow Lake Community Centre
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
WO Blue
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4