Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep, U11 (2010-2011), 2016-2017 (South Muskoka Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
**DONATE - ERIC FAULKNER**
About Us
Board of Directors & Staff
Sponsors
Board Meeting Minutes
Manual of Operations
SMMHA ByLaws
Links
Monthly Newsletters
Info & Registration
Login To My Account
Parent Respect in Sport
Link Your Calendar
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Coach Education
Trainer Education
Officials Education
NCCP Maintenance
OHF Coaching Clinics
Tournaments
Tournaments
Bailey's Christmas Spectacular Jamboree
Dap & Duncan Memorial Championship
John Jennings and Brad Pearsall Tournament
Dan Bell and Kris Clement Tournament
Fundraising
Fundraising
Rich Hill Candles - Player Fundraising
Team Fundraising Submissions
Coaching Evaluations 23/24 - We need your feedback
Police Check (VSS) & Declaration
Police Checks (VSS) & Declaration
Nominations
Nominations To Date
SMMHA FEEDBACK
Bears Gear/Apparel
Bracebridge Source for Sports
Edges of Muskoka
Shinny & Co.
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U11 (2010-2011)
Castle Peak Retirement Residence Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
South Muskoka
South Muskoka
Oct 21-Oct 23
Games (3)
Fri, Oct 21
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home
vs Powassen
1
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
1-3
W
Sat, Oct 22
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs East-Gwillimbury Eagles
6
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away
@ Essex Ravens
10
*Bracebridge Memorial Arena
3-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Huntsville
Huntsville
Nov 11-Nov 13
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 11
Game Details
Venue Info
1:10 PM
Home
vs Nickle City Crushers
1
Huntsville Don Lough
0-0
Sat, Nov 12
Game Details
Venue Info
10:40 AM
Home
vs St Marys Rock
2
Huntsville Jack Bionda
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:40 PM
Home
vs Halton Hills Thunder
3
Huntsville Jack Bionda
1-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Lincoln
Lincoln
Nov 18-Nov 20
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 18
Game Details
10:05 AM
Away
@ Welland Tigers
3
Fleming Arena
1-6
L
Game Details
5:40 PM
Away
@ Pelham Panthers
14
Fleming Arena
4-2
W
Sat, Nov 19
Game Details
10:10 AM
Home
vs Lincoln Blades
19
Fleming
2-1
L
Sun, Nov 20
Game Details
11:15 AM
Away
@ Welland Tigers
30
Fleming
1-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Liftlock
Peterborough
Jan 12-Jan 15
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 13
Game Details
5:15 PM
Away
@ Pembroke Kings
1
Evinrude
4-4
Sat, Jan 14
Game Details
11:15 AM
Home
vs Whitby Wildcats
2
Bewdley
2-2
Game Details
4:30 PM
Away
@ South Stormont Selects
3
Ennismore
2-1
W
Sun, Jan 15
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away
@ Thorold Blackhawks
4
Northcrest
4-3
W
Game Details
1:15 PM
Home
vs Listowel Cyclones
5
Kinsmen Civic Center
6-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Elmvale
Elmvale
Mar 31-Apr 02
Games (6)
Fri, Mar 31
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home
vs Elmvale Coyotes
17
Elmvale
4-4
Sat, Apr 01
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away
@ Mitchell Meteors
24
Wasaga Stars Arena
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home
vs Millbrook Stars
36
Midland
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away
@ Bancroft Jets
49
Midland
6-0
W
Sun, Apr 02
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 AM
Away
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
5
Elmvale
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Away
@ Mitchell Meteors
6
Elmvale
0-5
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament